Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone
44 m²
View all
The 2-bedroom Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone Linguizzetta features a prime location merely 1.4 km from Spiaggia Marine di Bravone and hosts up to 6 guests. Also, the presence of a seasonal outdoor swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
To get to the real heart of Linguizzetta you need to walk for 10 minutes.
The 44 m² Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone has a balcony and a dining area, equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comfort facilities like an ironing set and air conditioning. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. Hairdryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.
This apartment provides coffee/tea making machines and an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests can relax on a terrace.
The 3-star Camping Olva Hotel Sartene, located merely 0.7 km from The Nature Park On olva and approximately 25…
Book for US$0
Frequently asked questions
❓
What is the distance to the city centre from Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone?
The city centre is reachable within a 10-minute walk from Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone?
Best restaurants near Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone include Le Martin's and U Spuntinu, placed only a 5-minute stroll away and 400 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Is Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone equipped with a kitchen?
Yes, Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone is fitted with an equipped kitchen as well as coffee/tea making machines.
❓
What is the guest capacity of this accommodation?
6 guests can enjoy comfortable accommodation at this accommodation.
❓
Can you enjoy a swim at Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone?
Yes, Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone provides residents with a seasonal outdoor swimming pool to enjoy.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone?
Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone includes bathrooms along with hair dryers and bath sheets.
Facilities
Parking
Free parking
Services
Shops/Commercial services
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Baby pushchair
Leisure facilities
Plunge pool
Seasonal outdoor pool
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Sitting area
Terrace
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Key access
Pets
No pets allowed
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Spiaggia Marine di Bravone
500 m
Airports
Poretta
47 km
Rooms & Availability
The 44 m² Location Appartement 6 Pers Les Marines De Bravone has a balcony and a dining area, equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comfort facilities like an ironing set and air conditioning. For added convenience, a shower are available at the apartment. Hairdryers and towels are also included in the bathroom.